Direkt zum Seiteninhalt

KM | Vorbereitungsplan
Winter 2018/19
Tag
Datum
Zeit
Training / Spiel
Montag
03-12-2018
18:45 Uhr
Walserfeldhalle
Dienstag
04-12-2018
19:00 Uhr
Kunstrasenplatz
Mittwoch
05-12-2018


Donnerstag
06-12-2018
19:00 Uhr
Kunstrasenplatz
Freitag
07-12-2018


Samstag
08-12-2018


Sonntag
09-12-2018


Montag
10-12-2018
18:45 Uhr
Walserfeldhalle oder Kunstrasenplatz
Dienstag
11-12-2018
19:00 Uhr
Kunstrasenplatz
Mittwoch
12-12-2018


Donnerstag
13-12-2018
19:00 Uhr
Kunstrasenplatz
Freitag
14-12-2018


Samstag
15-12-2018


Sonntag
16-12-2018


Montag
17-12-2018
18:45 Uhr
Walserfeldhalle oder Kunstrasenplatz
Dienstag
18-12-2018
19:00 Uhr
Kunstrasenplatz
Mittwoch
19-12-2018


Donnerstag
20-12-2018
19:00 Uhr
Kunstrasenplatz
21-12-2018 bis 09-01-2019
Heimprogramm lt. Plan
Mittwoch
02-01-2019

Salzburger Stier - Vorrunden
Donnerstag
03-01-2019

Salzburger Stier - Vorrunden
Freitag
04-01-2019

Salzburger Stier - Vorrunden
Samstag
05-01-2019

Salzburger Stier - Zwischenrunden
Sonntag
06-01-2019

Salzburger Stier - Finalrunde
Montag
07-01-2019


Dienstag
08-01-2019


Mittwoch
09-01-2019
19:00 Uhr
Kunstrasenplatz
Donnerstag
10-01-2019
19:00 Uhr
Kunstrasenplatz
Freitag
11-01-2019
19:00 Uhr
Kunstrasenplatz
12. bis 27-01-2019
Heimprogramm lt. Plan
Montag
28-01-2019
19:00 Uhr
Kunstrasenplatz
Dienstag
29-01-2019
19:00 Uhr
Kunstrasenplatz
Mittwoch
30-01-2019


Donnerstag
31-01-2019
19:00 Uhr
Kunstrasenplatz
Freitag
01-02-2019
19:00 Uhr
Kunstrasenplatz
Samstag
02-02-2019
11:00 Uhr
SV Wals-Grünau vs. SV Wals-Grünau II (H)
Kunstrasenplatz Wals-Grünau
Sonntag
03-02-2019


Montag
04-02-2019
19:00 Uhr
Kunstrasenplatz
Dienstag
05-02-2019
19:00 Uhr
USC Eugendorf vs. SV Wals-Grünau (A)
Kunstrasenplatz Eugendorf
Mittwoch
06-02-2019
19:00 Uhr
Kunstrasenplatz
Donnerstag
07-02-2019


Freitag
08-02-2019
19:00 Uhr
TL - Kunstrasenplatz
Samstag
09-02-2019
08:30 Uhr
15:00 Uhr
TL - Kunstrasenplatz
SV Wals-Grünau vs. SV Saaldorf (H)
Sonntag
10-02-2019
08:30 Uhr
TL - Kunstrasenplatz
Montag
11-02-2019


Dienstag
12-02-2019


Mittwoch
13-02-2019


Donnerstag
14-02-2019
19:00 Uhr
Kunstrasenplatz
Freitag
15-02-2019
19:00 Uhr
SAK 1914 vs. SV Wals-Grünau (A)
Kunstrasenplatz Nonntal
Samstag
16-02-2019


Sonntag
17-02-2019


Donnerstag
21-02-2019
19:00 Uhr
Kunstrasenplatz
Freitag
22-02-2019
19:00 Uhr
Kunstrasenplatz
Samstag
23-02-2019
14:00 Uhr
Hertha Wels vs. SV Wals-Grünau (A)
Kunstrasenplatz Wels
Sonntag
24-02-2019


Montag
25-02-2019
19:00 Uhr
Kunstrasenplatz
Dienstag
26-02-2019
19:00 Uhr
Kunstrasenplatz
Mittwoch
27-02-2019
19:00 Uhr
Ostermieting vs. SV Wals-Grünau (A)
Kunstrasenplatz Bürmoos
Donnerstag
28-02-2019
19:00 Uhr
Kunstrasenplatz
Freitag
01-03-2019


Samstag
02-03-2019


Sonntag
03-03-2019


Montag
04-03-2019
19:00 Uhr
Kunstrasenplatz
Dienstag
05-03-2019
19:00 Uhr
Kunstrasenplatz
Mittwoch
06-03-2019


Donnerstag
07-03-2019
19:00 Uhr
Kunstrasenplatz
Freitag
08-03-2019
19:00 Uhr
SV Straßwalchen vs. SV Wals-Grünau (A)
Kunstrasenplatz Straßwalchen
Samstag
09-03-2019


Sonntag
10-03-2019


Montag
11-03-2019
19:00 Uhr
Kunstrasenplatz
Dienstag
12-03-2019
19:00 Uhr
Kunstrasenplatz
Mittwoch
13-03-2019


Donnerstag
14-03-2019
19:00 Uhr
Kunstrasenplatz
Freitag
15-03-2019


Samstag
16-03-2019
?
SV Seekirchen vs. SV Wals-Grünau (A)
Sportanlage Neumarkt
Sonntag
17-03-2019


Montag
18-03-2019
19:00 Uhr
Training
Dienstag
19-03-2019
19:00 Uhr
Training
Mittwoch
20-03-2019


Donnerstag
21-03-2019
19:00 Uhr
Training
Freitag
22-03-2019


Samstag
23-03-2019
?
Saisonstart
SV Wals-Grünau vs. SV Grödig (H)
Sportanlage Wals-Grünau
Sonntag
24-03-2019


Montag
25-03-2019
19:00 Uhr
Training
Zurück zum Seiteninhalt