Direkt zum Seiteninhalt
SFV-Stiegl-Landescup
1. Runde







1. Runde | 21. Juli 2018
Spielfrei:  SK Bischofshofen, FC Pinzgau/Saalfelden, SV Grödig, SV Seekirchen, TSV St. Johann, USK Anif, SV Wals-Grünau;




USK St. Koloman
-
UFV Thalgau
2 : 3
SG Perwang/Michaelbeuern
-
USV Scheffau
5 : 1
USV Köstendorf
-
USC Eugendorf
Kö nicht angetreten
FC Bergheim
-
SAK 1914
0 : 2
SV Mühlbach/Hkg.
-
SC Tamsweg
0 : 6
FC Annaberg-Lungötz
-
USV Fuschl
1 : 4
SG ASK/PSV
-
FC Hallein
0 : 6
FC Puch
-
USV Plainfeld
6 : 1
UFC Eben
-
FC St. Veit
4 : 5 i. E.
USK Elsbethen
-
ATSV Salzburg
3 : 1
HSV-Wals
-
USC Abersee
6 : 0
Union Henndorf
-
TSV Neumarkt
0 : 7
UFC Bad Vigaun
-
1. Oberalmer SK
0 : 2
1. SSK 1919
-
USK Hof
2 : 6
Lieferinger SV
-
SC Golling
0 : 12
SV Schwarzach
-
SC Pfarrwerfen
2 : 1
USC Faistenau
-
SV Austria Salzburg
1 : 12
USK Obertrum
-
1. Oberndorfer SK
1 : 0
USK Rauris
-
TSV Unken
1 : 2
FC Hüttau
-
USV Großarl
1 : 6
USV Lamprechtshausen
-
ASV Salzburg
3 : 1
UFC Dienten
-
SC Mühlbach/Pzg.
1 : 8
SC Wald-Königsleiten
-
UFC St. Michael/L.
1 : 4
SK Bruck
-
USC Piesendorf
3 : 4 i. E.
UFC Wagrain
-
USV Zederhaus
2 : 5
USC Goldegg
-
UFC Altenmarkt
2 : 10
USC Ramingstein
-
SV Konkordiahütte-Tenneck
1 : 7
USC Mauterndorf
-
FC St. Martin/T.
1 : 3
USV Stuhlfelden
-
FC Kaprun
7 : 8 i. E.
SC Leogang
-
USC Saalbach/Hinterglemm
1 : 3
FC Bad Gastein
-
SC Bad Hofgastein
0 : 2
UFC Leopoldskron-Moos
-
USV St. Georgen
2 : 4
USK Gneis
-
UFC Siezenheim
1 : 2
SG Uttendorf/Niedernsill
-
UFC Maria Alm
4 : 5
SV Lend
-
TSU Bramberg
0 : 11
SK Lenzing
-
USK Maishofen
4 : 2 i. E.
USV Koppl
-
ÖTSU Hallein
2 : 7
SC Mittersill
-
SK Taxenbach
3 : 0
SK Adnet
-
SK Strobl
3 : 2
SV Salzburg Türkgücü
-
SV Hallwang
2 : 3
USV Schleedorf
-
SV Bürmoos
1 : 6
SU Abtenau
-
USC Mattsee
1 : 0
USV Ebenau
-
SV Straßwalchen
2 : 3
USV Elixhausen
-
ÖTSU Oberhofen
2 : 0
USV Hüttschlag
-
USK St. Michael
0 : 2
USK Muhr
-
UFC Radstadt
1 : 2
USK Filzmoos
-
USV Dorfgastein
5 : 6 i. E.
ASV Taxham
-
SV Kuchl
0 : 6




Zurück zum Seiteninhalt